Overall Finish List

Rylie J’s Boo and Brew 5K 2016

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2016

Results by PCR Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kiplangat Tisia Rochester NY 438 27 M 1 Top Fin 15:52 15:52 5:07/M
2 Timothy Stahlnecker Waterloo NY 496 28 M 2 Top Fin 16:19 16:19 5:16/M
3 Matthew Oberst Farmington NY 371 36 M 3 Top Fin 18:03 18:03 5:49/M
4 Matt Blodgett Fairport NY 229 39 M 1 35-39 18:40 18:40 6:01/M
5 Bryce Gunderman Honeoye Falls NY 295 14 M 1 11-14 18:58 18:58 6:07/M
6 Kevin Sheehan Victor NY 486 54 M 1 Top Fin 19:02 19:02 6:08/M
7 Jessie Evans Canandaigua NY 1552 24 F 1 Top Fin 19:58 19:58 6:26/M
8 Jason Keicher Liverpool NY 322 38 M 2 35-39 20:00 20:00 6:27/M
9 Kiki Novick Rochester NY 1549 33 F 2 Top Fin 20:01 20:01 6:27/M
10 Robyn Rosechandler Rochester NY 43 27 F 3 Top Fin 20:27 20:27 6:36/M
11 Janelle Gutman Rochester NY 298 39 F 1 35-39 21:20 21:20 6:53/M
12 Nick Crisanti Geneva NY 262 33 M 1 30-34 21:24 21:24 6:54/M
13 Michael Alessio Seneca Falls NY 206 55 M 1 55-59 21:26 21:26 6:55/M
14 John Van De Moortel Waterloo NY 1519 62 M 1 60-64 21:34 21:34 6:57/M
15 Steve Cunningham Cortland NY 1543 53 M 1 50-54 21:35 21:35 6:58/M
16 Kaleb Mahoney Phelps NY 340 15 M 1 15-19 21:54 21:54 7:04/M
17 Ethan Spinner Seneca Falls NY 426 14 M 2 11-14 22:05 22:05 7:07/M
18 Alvah Aldrich Geneva NY 1531 40 M 1 40-44 22:10 22:10 7:09/M
19 Sierra Devine Seneca Falls NY 268 21 F 1 20-24 22:13 22:13 7:10/M
20 Dave Kessler Rochester NY 324 47 M 1 45-49 22:16 22:16 7:11/M
21 Robert Baldwin Geneva NY 219 41 M 2 40-44 22:24 22:24 7:14/M
22 Paul Haggerty Victor NY 1535 54 M 2 50-54 22:28 22:28 7:15/M
23 Eric Heieck Geneva NY 304 44 M 3 40-44 22:41 22:41 7:19/M
24 Brett Kindel Geneva NY 325 52 M 3 50-54 22:44 22:44 7:20/M
25 Carter Puylara Seneca Falls NY 1544 13 M 3 11-14 22:47 22:47 7:21/M
26 Lynn Buchholz Waterloo NY 241 56 M 2 55-59 22:56 22:56 7:24/M
27 Chris Cratsley Seneca Falls NY 261 13 M 4 11-14 23:05 23:05 7:27/M
28 Rick Tym Geneva NY 440 41 M 4 40-44 23:13 23:13 7:29/M
29 Sherry Kessler Rochester NY 323 45 F 1 Top Fin 23:16 23:16 7:30/M
30 Sam Lorenzetti Seneca Falls NY 335 14 M 5 11-14 23:20 23:20 7:32/M
31 Jacob Bryant Auburn NY 240 12 M 6 11-14 23:32 23:32 7:35/M
32 Brian Kelsey Seneca Falls NY 1540 40 M 5 40-44 23:35 23:35 7:36/M
33 Yvonne Jolly Geneva NY 493 51 F 1 50-54 23:35 23:35 7:36/M
34 Heidi Westfall Geneva NY 456 35 F 2 35-39 23:45 23:45 7:40/M
35 Jamie Murphy Clifton Springs NY 358 35 F 3 35-39 23:49 23:49 7:41/M
36 Owen Gasper Auburn NY 289 8 M 1 0-10 23:51 23:51 7:42/M
37 Jeff Washburn Newark NY 498 59 M 3 55-59 23:54 23:54 7:43/M
38 Josef Mejido Churchville NY 349 36 M 3 35-39 23:54 23:54 7:43/M
39 Louis Smith Seneca Falls NY 422 15 M 2 15-19 24:04 24:04 7:46/M
40 Adam Covey Rochester NY 259 36 M 4 35-39 24:11 24:11 7:48/M
41 Christian Torres Seneca Falls NY 1536 14 M 7 11-14 24:17 24:17 7:50/M
42 David Cummings Waterloo NY 264 62 M 2 60-64 24:19 24:19 7:51/M
43 Stephen Dougherty Seneca Falls NY 273 47 M 2 45-49 24:34 24:34 7:55/M
44 Nicholas Jones Seneca Falls NY 319 13 M 8 11-14 24:36 24:36 7:56/M
45 Richard Winnett Bath NY 462 65 M 1 65-69 24:40 24:40 7:57/M
46 Nik Novick Rochester NY 1550 28 M 1 25-29 24:50 24:50 8:01/M
47 Connor Gasper Auburn NY 288 12 M 9 11-14 24:51 24:51 8:01/M
48 Michael Bianco Geneva NY 19 30 M 2 30-34 24:54 24:54 8:02/M
49 Jennifer Spitzer Manchester NY 427 25 F 1 25-29 24:56 24:56 8:03/M
50 Mike John Geneva NY 316 42 M 6 40-44 24:58 24:58 8:03/M
51 Ellie Alexander Williamson NY 479 7 F 1 0-10 25:09 25:09 8:07/M
52 Matthew Alexander Williamson NY 480 41 M 7 40-44 25:09 25:09 8:07/M
53 Michael Warner Geneva NY 452 24 M 1 20-24 25:16 25:16 8:09/M
54 Gordon Lahr Geneva NY 329 29 M 2 25-29 25:31 25:31 8:14/M
55 Betsy Feyling Horseheads NY 279 48 F 1 45-49 25:33 25:33 8:15/M
56 Richard Haines Cortland NY 300 34 M 3 30-34 25:34 25:34 8:15/M
57 Monica Braun Rochester NY 233 27 F 2 25-29 25:35 25:35 8:15/M
58 Benjamin Zimmerman Dundee NY 475 32 M 4 30-34 26:00 26:00 8:23/M
59 Lorraine Zimmerman Dundee NY 476 28 F 3 25-29 26:00 26:00 8:23/M
60 Griffin Herron Seneca Falls NY 308 14 M 10 11-14 26:11 26:11 8:27/M
61 Owen Barnett Seneca Falls NY 220 13 M 11 11-14 26:12 26:12 8:27/M
62 Jake Smith Seneca Falls NY 421 13 M 12 11-14 26:15 26:15 8:28/M
63 Ruth Shields Canandaigua NY 418 44 F 1 40-44 26:26 26:26 8:32/M
64 Stephen Olmstead Seneca Falls NY 372 36 M 5 35-39 26:35 26:35 8:35/M
65 Christine Olmstead Seneca Falls NY 373 32 F 1 30-34 26:35 26:35 8:35/M
66 Rylie McGhan Geneva NY 344 12 F 1 11-14 26:48 26:48 8:39/M
67 James Voss Palmyra NY 449 50 M 4 50-54 26:52 26:52 8:40/M
68 Annie Alexander Williamson NY 1548 13 F 2 11-14 26:57 26:57 8:42/M
69 Rob Bailey Victor NY 1506 47 M 3 45-49 26:58 26:58 8:42/M
70 Bob Gunderman Honeoye Falls NY 296 52 M 5 50-54 27:04 27:04 8:44/M
71 Charlie Braun Geneseo NY 232 61 M 3 60-64 27:08 27:08 8:45/M
72 Mindy Griffin Auburn NY 294 43 F 2 40-44 27:14 27:14 8:47/M
73 Nan Crystal Arens Geneva NY 213 52 F 2 50-54 27:15 27:15 8:47/M
74 Emma Bossard Geneva NY 481 12 F 3 11-14 27:18 27:18 8:48/M
75 Carol Luthy Seneca Falls NY 337 51 F 3 50-54 27:22 27:22 8:50/M
76 Steven Sumnar Sayre PA 1518 53 M 6 50-54 27:22 27:22 8:50/M
77 Tiffany Collinsworth Savannah NY 257 28 F 4 25-29 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
78 Jared King Seneca Falls NY 327 13 M 13 11-14 27:37 27:37 8:55/M
79 Barbara Davids Seneca Falls NY 265 55 F 1 55-59 27:40 27:40 8:55/M
80 Heath Brown-Trice Seneca Falls NY 237 14 M 14 11-14 27:42 27:42 8:56/M
81 Max Heieck Geneva NY 305 9 M 2 0-10 27:52 27:52 8:59/M
82 Nicole Briggs Rochester NY 79 31 F 2 30-34 27:53 27:53 9:00/M
83 Martha Roberts Penn Yan NY 402 59 F 2 55-59 27:56 27:56 9:01/M
84 Matthew Garlick Geneva NY 287 21 M 2 20-24 27:59 27:59 9:02/M
85 Tom Sheehan Newark NY 417 68 M 2 65-69 28:04 28:04 9:03/M
86 Carrie Bleakley Geneva NY 492 42 F 3 40-44 28:06 28:06 9:04/M
87 Sarah Heieck Geneva NY 306 41 F 4 40-44 28:09 28:09 9:05/M
88 Denise Button Stanley NY 495 20 F 2 20-24 28:14 28:14 9:06/M
89 Ana Gutman Rochester NY 297 11 F 4 11-14 28:14 28:14 9:06/M
90 Vern Hecker Canandaigua NY 302 71 M 1 70-99 28:19 28:19 9:08/M
91 Callie Lucas Penn Yan NY 336 24 F 3 20-24 28:20 28:20 9:08/M
92 Ben Chambers Waterloo NY 251 36 M 6 35-39 28:27 28:27 9:11/M
93 Amy McNicholas Phelps NY 346 35 F 4 35-39 28:28 28:28 9:11/M
94 Joseph Ryder Palmyra NY 406 40 M 8 40-44 28:29 28:29 9:11/M
95 Amy Maletz Canandaigua NY 341 29 F 5 25-29 28:39 28:39 9:15/M
96 Chad McQuown Red Creek NY 347 23 M 3 20-24 28:48 28:48 9:17/M
97 Mia Arar Waterloo NY 210 9 F 2 0-10 28:50 28:50 9:18/M
98 Barbara Braun Geneseo NY 231 57 F 3 55-59 28:55 28:55 9:20/M
99 Thomas Santana Seneca Falls NY 409 13 M 15 11-14 28:58 28:58 9:21/M
100 Matthew Murphy Clifton Springs NY 357 35 M 7 35-39 29:08 29:08 9:24/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Roman Nearpass Seneca Falls NY 362 7 M 3 0-10 29:08 29:08 9:24/M
102 Michelle Desio Newark NY 267 41 F 5 40-44 29:09 29:09 9:24/M
103 Alex Arar Waterloo NY 211 9 M 4 0-10 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
104 Harrison Wirth Seneca Falls NY 463 8 M 5 0-10 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
105 Brenda Moskal Seneca Falls NY 356 56 F 4 55-59 29:16 29:16 9:26/M
106 Morgan Basler Penn Yan NY 221 24 F 4 20-24 29:19 29:19 9:27/M
107 Phil Wirth Seneca Falls NY 465 42 M 9 40-44 29:19 29:19 9:27/M
108 Tom Hawkins Williamson NY 301 58 M 4 55-59 29:46 29:46 9:36/M
109 Donna Loeb Geneva NY 334 56 F 5 55-59 29:56 29:56 9:39/M
110 Derek Dyson Geneva NY 274 26 M 3 25-29 29:58 29:58 9:40/M
111 Josh Burden Penn Yan NY 243 34 M 5 30-34 30:00 30:00 9:41/M
112 Maureen Owens Seneca Falls NY 377 61 F 1 60-64 30:04 30:04 9:42/M
113 Aubrey O’Brien Waterloo NY 370 16 F 1 15-19 30:06 30:06 9:43/M
114 Taylor Carter Waterloo NY 247 18 F 2 15-19 30:07 30:07 9:43/M
115 Finnian Dougherty Seneca Falls NY 272 13 M 16 11-14 30:09 30:09 9:44/M
116 Lily Silver Geneva NY 419 11 F 5 11-14 30:18 30:18 9:46/M
117 Michael Roney Seneca Falls NY 404 25 M 4 25-29 30:24 30:24 9:48/M
118 Carolynn Maselli Clarksburg MA 342 24 F 5 20-24 30:25 30:25 9:49/M
119 Fred Peterman Seneca Falls NY 384 54 M 7 50-54 30:38 30:38 9:53/M
120 Tracy Meyer Geneva NY 352 43 F 6 40-44 30:43 30:43 9:55/M
121 Colleen Johnston Geneva NY 318 51 F 4 50-54 30:57 30:57 9:59/M
122 Emily Keicher Liverpool NY 321 38 F 5 35-39 31:07 31:07 10:02/M
123 Lorraine Jones Waterloo NY 1545 56 F 6 55-59 31:09 31:09 10:03/M
124 Ella Wirth Seneca Falls NY 464 11 F 6 11-14 31:11 31:11 10:04/M
125 Kelly Kohberger Seneca Falls NY 1539 11 F 7 11-14 31:12 31:12 10:04/M
126 Renee Smith Moravia NY 423 40 F 7 40-44 31:15 31:15 10:05/M
127 Julie Robert Farmington NY 401 28 F 6 25-29 31:16 31:16 10:05/M
128 David Sarratori Waterloo NY 411 39 M 8 35-39 31:20 31:20 10:06/M
129 Kevin Ames Farmington NY 208 29 M 5 25-29 31:21 31:21 10:07/M
130 Tara Weegar Phelps NY 454 33 F 3 30-34 31:32 31:32 10:10/M
131 Jill Stevenson Clifton Springs NY 431 41 F 8 40-44 31:32 31:32 10:10/M
132 Maddox Sapio Geneva NY 410 7 M 6 0-10 31:34 31:34 10:11/M
133 Maryanne Cameron Geneva NY 499 39 F 6 35-39 31:37 31:37 10:12/M
134 Cindy Welcher Geneva NY 455 61 F 2 60-64 31:37 31:37 10:12/M
135 Billy Palmer Alworth GA 380 46 M 4 45-49 31:43 31:43 10:14/M
136 Angela Cowles Waterloo NY 260 17 F 3 15-19 31:44 31:44 10:14/M
137 Sharon Hogan Geneva NY 311 58 F 7 55-59 31:48 31:48 10:15/M
138 Emily Hogan Geneva NY 310 23 F 6 20-24 31:52 31:52 10:17/M
139 Robyn Monahan Farmington NY 354 39 F 7 35-39 31:54 31:54 10:17/M
140 Maddy Wetmore Newark NY 457 18 F 4 15-19 31:54 31:54 10:17/M
141 Kyle Voorheis Lodi NY 448 26 M 6 25-29 31:57 31:57 10:18/M
142 Jennifer Park Ovid NY 382 28 F 7 25-29 31:58 31:58 10:19/M
143 Sophie Heieck Geneva NY 307 12 F 8 11-14 31:58 31:58 10:19/M
144 Heather Chambers Naples NY 252 26 F 8 25-29 31:59 31:59 10:19/M
145 Catherine Nearpass Seneca Falls NY 361 10 F 3 0-10 32:13 32:13 10:24/M
146 Matthew Nearpass Seneca Falls NY 360 42 M 10 40-44 32:18 32:18 10:25/M
147 Kamryn Zellers Seneca Falls NY 474 8 F 4 0-10 32:23 32:23 10:27/M
148 Daniele Wirth Seneca Falls NY 466 40 F 9 40-44 32:29 32:29 10:29/M
149 Sue Petersen Romulus NY 385 53 F 5 50-54 32:34 32:34 10:30/M
150 Phillip Atherton Geneva NY 1538 25 M 7 25-29 32:35 32:35 10:31/M
151 Chris Puylara Seneca Falls NY 1542 43 M 11 40-44 32:38 32:38 10:32/M
152 Kyle Ackart Geneva NY 204 25 M 8 25-29 32:47 32:47 10:35/M
153 Madeline Askin Geneva NY 1534 8 F 5 0-10 32:50 32:50 10:35/M
154 Jessica Askin Geneva NY 1532 38 F 8 35-39 32:52 32:52 10:36/M
155 William Srmack Geneva NY 429 62 M 4 60-64 32:58 32:58 10:38/M
156 Susan Pliner Geneva NY 386 50 F 6 50-54 33:01 33:01 10:39/M
157 Amy Forbes Geneva NY 282 37 F 9 35-39 33:02 33:02 10:39/M
158 Amanda Lesterhuis Newark NY 332 31 F 4 30-34 33:05 33:05 10:40/M
159 Chris Graziano Victor NY 292 50 F 7 50-54 33:17 33:17 10:44/M
160 Maryellen Meleca Victor NY 350 55 F 8 55-59 33:18 33:18 10:45/M
161 Zachary Salerno Newark NY 407 25 M 9 25-29 33:31 33:31 10:49/M
162 Ryan Wylie Seneca Falls NY 473 12 M 17 11-14 33:38 33:38 10:51/M
163 Jennifer Srmack Geneva NY 430 36 F 10 35-39 33:45 33:45 10:53/M
164 Jennifer Salone Geneva NY 408 40 F 10 40-44 33:56 33:56 10:57/M
165 Stefanie Newcomb Romulus NY 369 31 F 5 30-34 34:02 34:02 10:59/M
166 James P Gregoire Jr Geneva NY 1541 48 M 5 45-49 34:02 34:02 10:59/M
167 Ashley Sindoni Geneva NY 420 33 F 6 30-34 34:08 34:08 11:01/M
168 Jacob Turturro Geneva NY 1547 10 M 7 0-10 34:13 34:13 11:02/M
169 Melanie Rhinehart Seneca Falls NY 397 44 F 11 40-44 34:15 34:15 11:03/M
170 Jolynn Worden Seneca Falls NY 468 35 F 11 35-39 34:15 34:15 11:03/M
171 Christine Woodworth Geneva NY 467 39 F 12 35-39 34:24 34:24 11:06/M
172 Robert Zimmerman Canandaigua NY 477 68 M 3 65-69 34:32 34:32 11:08/M
173 Sonja Nelson Bel Air MD 366 32 F 7 30-34 34:37 34:37 11:10/M
174 Nicole Dewispelaere Palmyra NY 271 41 F 12 40-44 34:59 34:59 11:17/M
175 Diane Farrell Geneva NY 278 65 F 1 65-69 35:07 35:07 11:20/M
176 Drew Billings Geneva NY 1551 34 M 6 30-34 35:11 35:11 11:21/M
177 Erin Holly-Durgan Canandaigua NY 500 42 F 13 40-44 35:13 35:13 11:22/M
178 Kendra Payne Newark NY 484 42 F 14 40-44 35:23 35:23 11:25/M
179 Janine Quinlan Sodus Point NY 390 61 F 3 60-64 35:40 35:40 11:30/M
180 Mary Jo Andreas Rochester NY 209 51 F 8 50-54 35:45 35:45 11:32/M
181 Alan Barnes Geneva NY 30 68 M 4 65-69 36:27 36:27 11:45/M
182 Nikki Rolenaitis Newark NY 403 29 F 9 25-29 36:48 36:48 11:52/M
183 Scott Kesel Canandaigua NY 497 59 M 5 55-59 36:55 36:55 11:55/M
184 Nicholette Zimmerman Canandaigua NY 478 66 F 2 65-69 37:02 37:02 11:57/M
185 Kelly Satterly Pennellville NY 412 32 F 8 30-34 37:05 37:05 11:58/M
186 Michelle Suchan Macedon NY 434 19 F 5 15-19 37:28 37:28 12:05/M
187 Susan Srmack Geneva NY 428 60 F 4 60-64 37:40 37:40 12:09/M
188 Holly King Waterloo NY 326 51 F 9 50-54 38:00 38:00 12:15/M
189 Gemma Osborne Waterloo NY 376 53 F 10 50-54 38:00 38:00 12:15/M
190 Linda Hecker Canandaigua NY 303 69 F 3 65-69 38:09 38:09 12:18/M
191 Robert Pinard Manchester NH 1537 59 M 6 55-59 38:10 38:10 12:19/M
192 Shannon Wicker Wolcott NY 461 44 F 15 40-44 38:39 38:39 12:28/M
193 Dominic Wick Seneca Falls NY 458 43 M 12 40-44 38:39 38:39 12:28/M
194 Jenna Green West Monroe NY 293 28 F 10 25-29 38:43 38:43 12:29/M
195 Zoey Becker West Monroe NY 224 4 F 6 0-10 38:43 38:43 12:29/M
196 Michael Van Munster Pittsford NY 443 28 M 10 25-29 39:15 39:15 12:40/M
197 Sarah Van Munster Pittsford NY 444 27 F 11 25-29 39:15 39:15 12:40/M
198 Lauren Wylie Seneca Falls NY 472 10 F 7 0-10 39:29 39:29 12:44/M
199 Madeleine Wick Seneca Falls NY 459 11 F 9 11-14 39:29 39:29 12:44/M
200 Mark Benjamin Lodi NY 226 41 M 13 40-44 39:31 39:31 12:45/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Henrey Benjamin Lodi NY 225 7 M 8 0-10 39:31 39:31 12:45/M
202 Rachelle Valois Seneca Falls NY 442 10 F 8 0-10 39:33 39:33 12:45/M
203 Everett Nelson Trumansburg NY 367 62 M 5 60-64 39:45 39:45 12:49/M
204 Adrean Tiffany Adams Center NY 437 23 F 7 20-24 39:50 39:50 12:51/M
205 Adam Taylor Geneva NY 436 9 M 9 0-10 39:52 39:52 12:52/M
206 Lisa Taylor Geneva NY 435 37 F 13 35-39 39:54 39:54 12:52/M
207 Robin Clark Geneva NY 253 59 F 9 55-59 39:55 39:55 12:53/M
208 Kyle Buckles Williamson NY 242 29 M 11 25-29 39:59 39:59 12:54/M
209 Mackenzie Reiss Marion NY 396 24 F 8 20-24 40:01 40:01 12:55/M
210 Brianne Raes Williamson NY 391 26 F 12 25-29 40:12 40:12 12:58/M
211 Timothy Casper Williamson NY 248 27 M 12 25-29 40:13 40:13 12:58/M
212 Gabrielle Wadhams Phelps NY 450 29 F 13 25-29 40:21 40:21 13:01/M
213 Laura Wadhams Rochester NY 451 26 F 14 25-29 40:21 40:21 13:01/M
214 Amy Principato Canandaigua NY 388 46 F 2 45-49 41:29 41:29 13:23/M
215 Peter Principato Canandaigua NY 387 47 M 6 45-49 41:30 41:30 13:23/M
216 Jennifer Howard Newark NY 313 47 F 3 45-49 41:35 41:35 13:25/M
217 Brandy Aredisian Geneva NY 212 40 F 16 40-44 41:40 41:40 13:26/M
218 Joy Gaustad Trumansburg NY 290 56 F 10 55-59 41:49 41:49 13:29/M
219 Jennifer Wick Seneca Falls NY 460 46 F 4 45-49 41:55 41:55 13:31/M
220 Kathleen Kosowski Seneca Falls NY 328 34 F 9 30-34 42:14 42:14 13:37/M
221 Sarah Briggs Geneva NY 489 29 F 15 25-29 42:15 42:15 13:38/M
222 Rita Bailey Geneva NY 218 55 F 11 55-59 42:21 42:21 13:40/M
223 Mckenna Bleakley Geneva NY 491 7 F 9 0-10 43:08 43:08 13:55/M
224 Paul Bleakley Geneva NY 490 47 M 7 45-49 43:09 43:09 13:55/M
225 Rita Schreiber Watkins Glen NY 416 54 F 11 50-54 43:49 43:49 14:08/M
226 Katelyn Vannostrand Waterloo NY 447 9 F 10 0-10 44:35 44:35 14:23/M
227 Alexis Vannostrand Waterloo NY 446 7 F 11 0-10 44:36 44:36 14:23/M
228 Katie Chambers Waterloo NY 250 30 F 10 30-34 45:01 45:01 14:31/M
229 Marge Rotz Waterloo NY 405 51 F 12 50-54 45:13 45:13 14:35/M
230 Dennis Rakin Canandaigua NY 392 36 M 9 35-39 45:45 45:45 14:45/M
231 Mike Pagano Seneca Falls NY 378 38 M 10 35-39 45:58 45:58 14:50/M
232 Jules Pagano Seneca Falls NY 379 8 F 12 0-10 46:00 46:00 14:50/M
233 Janice Johnson Trumansburg NY 317 60 F 5 60-64 46:27 46:27 14:59/M
234 Abby Rhone Penn Yan NY 398 23 F 9 20-24 46:27 46:27 14:59/M
235 Nichole Reynolds Seneca Falls NY 485 24 F 10 20-24 46:54 46:54 15:08/M
236 Katharine Sparrazza Seneca Falls NY 425 25 F 16 25-29 47:03 47:03 15:11/M
237 Reed Neubaum Seneca Falls NY 368 24 M 4 20-24 47:03 47:03 15:11/M
238 Veronica Mittak Seneca Falls NY 353 52 F 13 50-54 47:04 47:04 15:11/M
239 Jenna Brunette Webster NY 239 25 F 17 25-29 47:04 47:04 15:11/M
240 Nancy Bickley Lansdale PA 228 73 F 1 70-99 47:11 47:11 15:13/M
241 Alex Rector Canandaigua NY 494 28 M 13 25-29 47:18 47:18 15:15/M
242 Jessica Valois Seneca Falls NY 441 36 F 14 35-39 47:25 47:25 15:18/M
243 Jill Rakin Canandaigua NY 393 35 F 15 35-39 48:25 48:25 15:37/M
244 Kristine Ridley Geneva NY 400 44 F 17 40-44 49:19 49:19 15:55/M
245 Amy Moracco Geneva NY 355 58 F 12 55-59 49:20 49:20 15:55/M
246 Elizabeth Stoffel Newark NY 432 30 F 11 30-34 49:34 49:34 15:59/M
247 Meghan Bouwens Newark NY 230 26 F 18 25-29 49:34 49:34 15:59/M
248 Toby Ralston Geneva NY 395 38 M 11 35-39 49:52 49:52 16:05/M
249 Keira Woznick Geneva NY 470 19 F 6 15-19 49:55 49:55 16:06/M
250 Jenn Woznick Geneva NY 469 41 F 18 40-44 50:00 50:00 16:08/M
251 Deklan Woznick Geneva NY 471 14 M 18 11-14 50:01 50:01 16:08/M
252 Nicole Nelson Interlaken NY 365 34 F 12 30-34 50:13 50:13 16:12/M
253 Vonda Palmer Alworth GA 381 51 F 14 50-54 51:31 51:31 16:37/M
254 Michelle Vanfleet Seneca Falls NY 445 45 F 5 45-49 51:34 51:34 16:38/M
255 Nancy Murray Waterloo NY 359 55 F 13 55-59 51:35 51:35 16:38/M
256 Christopher Kenjarski Hammondsport NY 483 36 M 12 35-39 51:39 51:39 16:40/M
257 Carolynn Kenjarski Hammondsport NY 482 70 F 2 70-99 51:41 51:41 16:40/M
258 David Johnson Geneva NY 1554 38 M 13 35-39 51:48 51:48 16:43/M
259 Katie MacIntyre Seneca Falls NY 339 41 F 19 40-44 52:00 52:00 16:46/M
260 Peter MacIntyre Auburn NY 1517 5 M 10 0-10 52:01 52:01 16:47/M
261 Kathleen Allen Walworth NY 207 65 F 4 65-69 52:02 52:02 16:47/M
262 Donna Anne Cerza Union Springs NY 1546 65 F 5 65-69 52:41 52:41 17:00/M
263 Marybeth Stowell Geneva NY 433 63 F 6 60-64 52:42 52:42 17:00/M
264 Kristin Bauer-Gross Farmington NY 223 35 F 16 35-39 52:48 52:48 17:02/M
265 Susan Bauer Waterloo NY 222 68 F 6 65-69 52:48 52:48 17:02/M
266 Michele Devine Seneca Falls NY 270 57 F 14 55-59 53:34 53:34 17:17/M
267 Lindsey Young Geneva NY 488 27 F 19 25-29 53:57 53:57 17:24/M
268 John Young Geneva NY 487 28 M 14 25-29 53:58 53:58 17:25/M
269 Karen Luttrell Clyde NY 338 62 F 7 60-64 54:57 54:57 17:44/M
270 Amber Ralston Geneva NY 394 36 F 17 35-39 55:39 55:39 17:57/M
271 Melinda Jensen Hall NY 315 36 F 18 35-39 55:39 55:39 17:57/M
272 Tonya Mersinger Farmington NY 351 39 F 19 35-39 56:21 56:21 18:11/M
273 Heather Burbridge Newark NY 1553 38 F 20 35-39 56:21 56:21 18:11/M
274 Stephanie Calabro Rochester NY 245 33 F 13 30-34 56:42 56:42 18:17/M
275 Andy Carrow Tonawanda NY 246 24 M 5 20-24 56:44 56:44 18:18/M
276 Jeffrey Benjamin Rochester NY 227 49 M 8 45-49 56:45 56:45 18:18/M
277 Jamie Fultz Geneva NY 286 27 F 20 25-29 57:07 57:07 18:25/M
278 Peter Herzeelle Geneva NY 309 30 M 7 30-34 57:07 57:07 18:25/M
279 Lorie Ribis Sodus NY 399 41 F 20 40-44 57:24 57:24 18:31/M
280 Debbie Weaver Geneva NY 453 48 F 6 45-49 57:27 57:27 18:32/M
281 Mike Briggs Penn Yan NY 235 62 M 6 60-64 57:31 57:31 18:33/M
282 James Albright Williamson NY 205 56 M 7 55-59 57:53 57:53 18:40/M
283 Gina Calabro Rochester NY 244 33 F 14 30-34 58:06 58:06 18:45/M
284 Monica Frezza Fairport NY 285 32 F 15 30-34 58:06 58:06 18:45/M
285 Lisa Ingalls Romulus NY 314 39 F 21 35-39 58:12 58:12 18:46/M
286 Nicole Cline Seneca Falls NY 255 32 F 16 30-34 58:12 58:12 18:46/M
287 Robert Cline Seneca Falls NY 254 40 M 14 40-44 58:21 58:21 18:49/M
288 Linda Gentilcore Auburn NY 291 58 F 15 55-59 1:03:49 1:03:49 20:35/M
289 Susan Holbert Auburn NY 312 63 F 8 60-64 1:03:49 1:03:49 20:35/M
290 Christine Brazee Auburn NY 234 57 F 16 55-59 1:03:49 1:03:49 20:35/M
291 Dawn Proper Auburn NY 389 55 F 17 55-59 1:07:46 1:07:46 21:52/M